Personnel

Management Board

Ahti Kallaste
Member of the Management Board

Doctors

   

Riina Kallaste 
Rehabilitation physician

 

 

     

Urve Õim                                              Anne Perli
Pediatric neurologist                        Neurologist

 

 

Anait Vashchenko
Nurse

 

Physio- and occupational therapy department

     

Maria Ivantšenko                             Natalja Deidei
Physiotherapist                                   Physiotherapist

 

     

Anastassia Novoseltseva              Paula Tiiman
Physiotherapist                                   Physiotherapist

 

     

Tuuli Sirk                                              Silver Türk
Physiotherapist                                   Physiotherapist

 

     

Kaili Kriisa                                           Diana Jermiškina
Physiotherapist                                   Physiotherapist

 

 

   

Ragne Reiman                                   
Pediatric physiotherapist

 

     

 Paula Tiiman                                      Eva Suits
 Lymphatic therapist                         Lymphatic therapist

 

     

Katrin Klementsov                                                    
Occupational therapist                    

 

     

Irina Stelmahhova                           Ahti Luhakivi
Massage therapist (pediatric)       Massage therapist

 

Speech and cognitive therapy department

     

Mare Revin                                          Anti Valk
Psychologist                                         Psychologist

 

     

Oksana Melnichuk                           Svetlana Smirnova 
Psychologist                                         Psychologist      

 

 

     

Mihhail Beljajev                                 Iuliia Rapatskaia
Clinical psychologist                         Clinical psychologist

 

     

Evi Tammeveski                               
Special education teacher             

 

 

     

Kadi Lukanenok                               
Speech therapist (Estonian)                              

 

     

Irina Zamatajeva                              Svetlana Alševskaja
Speech therapist (Russian)            Speech therapist (Russian)

 

Rehabilitation coordinating 

     

Tina Kalda                                             Margit Roodla
Rehabilitation coordinator             Rehabilitation administrator                                                                                                        

 

Social worker

Tiina Kalda
Social pedagogue

 

Administrative department

Agnes Napp
Department head

 

Administrators

     

Eve Leinola                                          Ülle Laut

 

     

Irina Pirogova                                    Pille Simmo

 

Housewives

     

Oksana Pasitšnik                             Olga Fadeeva